Close

HIDE

Leadership Group

Matthew Allen
Director

Allen

Julian Anderson
Director

Anderson

Jeffery Copolov
Director

Copolov

Cian Davis
Director

Davis

Matt Davis
Studio Director

Davis

Claudia Fleuter
Studio Director

Fleuter

Robert Graham
Studio Director

Graham

Mark Healey
Director

Healey

Johan Hermijanto
Studio Director

Hermijanto

Steve Jones
Studio Director

Jones

Janine Koll
Studio Director

Koll

Sharon Kuhnell
Studio Director

Kuhnell

Guy Lake
Director

Lake

Mathieu Le Sueur
Studio Director

Le Sueur

Rachael McCarthy
Studio Director

McCarthy

Jenny Nolan
Finance Director

Nolan

Kellie Payne
Director

Payne

Brenton Smith
Director

Smith

Simon Swaney
Managing Director

Swaney

Karen Wong
Studio Director

Wong

Philip Vivian
Director

Vivian

Associate Directors

Anna Ancher, VIC Architect 20476

David Birtwistle

Kelly Burke, NSW Architect 9028

Lidija Butterworth

Tom Cartledge

Naigel Carusi, NSW Architect 9966

Roger Chapman, VIC Architect 13753

Wai Fong Chin

Jonathan Claridge, NSW Architect 10726

Aaron Coats

Helen Cooper, NSW Architect 9843

Hayden Crawford

Alex Dircks, NSW Architect 9906

Amelia Donald

Cameron Donald, VIC Architect 17174

Bradley Dorn

Jan Eastwood

David Eskdale

Torsten Fiedler, NSW Architect 7311

Grant Filipoff

Justin Gallagher

Eamon Harrington

Bianca Heinemann

Daniel Kumnick, VIC Architect 17109

Allan Lamb, VIC Architect 12792

Frank Lau, VIC Architect 16331

Erica Lienert

Tina Lyons

Kevin Masci, VIC Architect 13595

Linda Mason

Terry Mason, VIC Architect 14164

Robert Moore, NSW Architect 6516

Mary MacKillop

Tommy O'Daly, NSW Architect 9282

Peter Ohnrich

Mark Ojascastro

Darren Paul

Prue Perry, VIC Architect 18612

Clare Pettitt

Andrew Raftopoulos, VIC Architect 12780

Amanda Rogers

Angela Sampson

Mirjana Sazunic

Michelle Skinner

Brett Staples

Alberto Sunderland, NSW Architect 9116

Lucy Sutton

Roger To

Carolyn White

Bobby Wei, VIC Architect 16637

Ben Williams

Tamara Young

Associates

Lauren Burns

Raymond Butt, VIC Architect 17849

Jane Carter-Key

Lai Yee Chan

Caleb Choo

Marinel Dator, NSW Architect 9497

Ray Feile, VIC Architect 15213

Michelle Foo

Christian Grossi

Javette Hamilton

Joshua Harrex

Jessica Hartany, NSW Architect 10294

Marius Hatleveit

Heike Hessenberger

Sun Mi Kang

Jason Knight, VIC Architect 19203

Brent Lamb

Matilda Leake

Brian Mason

William Miller, NSW Architect 10020

Trevor Mouncey

Jessica Page

Nikolay Pechovski

Ian Potter

Chris Prince, VIC Architect 19475

Katie Rathbone

Jonathon Riddle, VIC Architect 20059

Damian Rough, VIC Architect 18082

Maha Saad

Joshua Shin

Sergio Sotelo

David Strange, NSW Architect 10343

Jacinta Tessari, VIC Architect 800185

Christopher White

Claire Williamson

Emma Wingad

Alexander Wright, VIC Architect 20449

Colby Wright

Tammy Yu

Anqi Zeng, VIC Architect 19044

SHOW TEXT